Bar · Venue · Restaurant
in Nashville, TN

M – F 11am to 3am | S + S 10am to 3am

Upcoming shows and events
calendar
  1. Thursday 04/16/15
    Nicki Bluhm and the Gramblers w/ Andrew Combs
    08:30 PM
  2. Friday 04/17/15
    Phunky Reggae Party feat. Floralorix, Amerigo Gazaway, The Difference Machine, The Aquaducks
    09:00 PM
  3. Saturday 04/18/15
    Odonis Odonis, Ice Balloons, Waxed
    09:00 PM
  4. Sunday 04/19/15
    Valley Maker w/ Billy Raffoul
    07:00 PM
  5. Sunday 04/19/15
    Country Sundays w/ Chris Scruggs
    09:00 PM
  6. Monday 04/20/15
    BINGO w/ Brian
    08:00 PM
  7. Tuesday 04/21/15
    The Bright Light Social Hour w/ Talk in Tongues
    09:00 PM
  8. Wednesday 04/22/15
    Honey Locust, Lylas, Fox Fun
    09:00 PM
  9. Thursday 04/23/15
    Nicki Bluhm and the Gramblers w/ Sarah Siskind
    08:30 PM
  10. Friday 04/24/15
    Roadkill Ghost Choir w/ Sudonistas, Phantom Farmer
    09:00 PM
  11. Saturday 04/25/15
    The Greatful Goddamn Dead Ordeal
    09:00 PM
  12. Sunday 04/26/15
    Country Sundays w/ Chris Scruggs
    09:00 PM
  13. Monday 04/27/15
    Rock and Roll Team Trivia: The Next Generation
    07:00 PM
  14. Tuesday 04/28/15
    Julian Lage & Chris Eldridge
    09:00 PM
  15. Wednesday 04/29/15
    Robert Ellis & Jonny Fritz
    09:00 PM
  16. Thursday 04/30/15
    Nicki Bluhm and the Gramblers w/ U.S. Elevator
    08:30 PM
  17. Friday 05/01/15
    kidDEAD & Mainstream Filth w/ Taco Supreme
    10:00 PM
  18. Saturday 05/02/15
    Magnolia Sons w/ Oliver Ocean, Adam Burrows
    09:00 PM
  19. Sunday 05/03/15
    Country Sundays w/ Chris Scruggs
    09:00 PM
  20. Monday 05/04/15
    BINGO w/ Brian
    08:00 PM
  21. Tuesday 05/05/15
    Renn, Mateja, Goldwing, Goodbuddy
    09:00 PM
  22. Wednesday 05/06/15
    Torres w/ Aero Flynn
    09:00 PM
  23. Thursday 05/07/15
    Salute Your Shorts
    09:00 PM
  24. Saturday 05/09/15
    Private Event
    03:00 PM
  25. Monday 05/11/15
    Rock and Roll Team Trivia: The Next Generation
    07:00 PM
  26. Tuesday 05/12/15
    The Ascent of Everest, Shana Falana, Ttotals
    09:00 PM
  27. Wednesday 05/13/15
    Mando Saenz, Clark Paterson, Stephen Simmons
    09:00 PM
  28. Thursday 05/14/15
    NE-HI w/ Big Surr, Western Medication
    09:00 PM
  29. Saturday 05/16/15
    Krill, Warehouse, Slanted, Bad Friend
    09:00 PM
  30. Monday 05/18/15
    Inter Arma, Yautja, A Thousand Plateaus
    09:00 PM
  31. Tuesday 05/19/15
    Emily Kinney w/ Dylan Gardner, Adam Tressler
    09:00 PM
  32. Wednesday 05/20/15
    Brave Baby
    09:00 PM
  33. Wednesday 05/27/15
    THE KING NO CROWN TOUR: BLUEPRINT + SUPASTITION + DJ RARE GROOVE
    09:00 PM
  34. Friday 05/29/15
    Mac McCaughan
    09:00 PM
  35. Tuesday 06/02/15
    The Holydrug Couple
    09:00 PM
  36. Friday 06/12/15
    Quintron & Miss Pussycat
    09:00 PM
  37. Thursday 06/25/15
    Desert Noises & T. Hardy Morris
    09:00 PM
  38. Saturday 07/18/15
    Landlady
    09:00 PM